VIE MUNICIPALE

Les Commmissions

Commission Animation
Madame Maryline DISSAUX, Adjointe au Maire
Madame Marjorie AMBLOT, Conseillère municipale
Madame Fanny COUVREUR, Conseillère municipale
Madame Sonia DERISBOURQUE , Conseillère municipale,
Monsieur Christophe THESSE, Conseiller municipal
Monsieur David TITRENT,
Madame Hélène LIGNIER,
Madame Annie OCZAKOWSKI,
MOnsieur Dominique TITRENT,
Madame Sylvie BOGAERT,
Madame Jeanne-Marie TRITRENT
Madame Maryse BOUTON

Commission Technique
Monsieur Jean-Maurice LOUCHART, Adjoint au Maire
Monsieur Jean-Pierre VERHANNEMAN, Adjoint au Maire
Monsieur Christophe LEROY, Conseiller municipal
Monsieur Michel BOCQUILLON, Conseiller municipal
Monsieur Benoît BARBIER, Conseiller municipal
Monsieur Yannick DUCROCQ, Conseiller municipal,
Monsieur Jean-Pierre PAWELZYCK
MOnsieur Jean-Marie DERUELLE
Monsieur Patrick DELATTRE
Monsieur Philippe DUCROCK
Monsieur Patrick HANNOTTE
Monsieur Jean-Marc CATTEZ

CCAS
Madame Brigitte DUHAMEL, Adjointe au Maire,
Monsieur Jean-Maurice LOUCHART, Adjoint au Maire
Madame Sonia DERISBOURQUE, Conseillère municipale
Madame Fanny COUVREUR, Conseillère municipale,
Monsieur Christophe LEROY, Conseiller municipal
Madame Christelle FRASSINT,
Madame Dorothée BAERE
Madame Marie-Claire CAINNE,
Monsieur Gérard LELONG,
Madame Marie-Lise BODELET,

Commission Finance
Monsieur Bertrand COCQ, Maire
Monsieur Jean-Maurice LOUCHART, Adjoint au Maire
Madame Brigitte DUHAMEL, Adjointe au Maire
Madame Sonia DERISBOURQUE, Conseillère municipale
Madame Maryse BOUTON, Conseillère municipale
Monsieur Benoit BARBIER, Conseiller municipal
Madame Marianne DANEL,
Monsieur Philippe DUCROCQ,
Monsieur Daniel CARTIER,
Monsieur Pierre VIGUIER,
Madame Marie-Lise BODELET,

Commission Communication
Monsieur Jean-Maurice LOUCHART, Adjoint au Maire
Monsieur Jean-Pierre VERHANNEMAN, Adjoint au Maire
Madame Maryse BOUTON, Conseillère municipale
Monsieur Christophe LEROY, Conseiller municipal
Monsieur Yannick DUCROCQ, Conseiller municipal,
Monsieur Bruno DECROCK